港島北區執行委員會

OFFICE-BEARERS AND MEMBERS OF HKIR NORTHERN DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF THE YEAR 2016/2017


 

 

 

Chairman (E.C.):                                                                    Mr Charles CHOW Chan-lum CPA

執委會主席                                                                          鄒燦林先生

Vice Chairman (E.C.):                                                             Mrs LAI IP Po-ping BBS JP

執委會副主席                                                                       黎葉寶萍太平紳士

   Mr LO Kam- chu

                                                                                           魯錦柱先生                                                                                           

Secretary:                                                                           Mr CHEUNG Wing-cheong

秘書                                                                                       張永昌先生

Treasurer:                                                                                Mr KWONG Lai-yin

司庫                                                                                       鄺禮賢先生

 

EX OFFICIO MEMBERS:

當然委員

 

Regional Commissioner:                                                             Mr KWAN Kee

港島地域總監                                                                          關祺先生

Deputy Regional Commissioner(Administration):                          Mr YUEN Chak-ming

港島地域副總監(行政與常務)                                                 阮澤銘先生

District Commissioner:                                                               Mr LEE Yau-leung

區總監                                                                                     李有良先生

Deputy District CommissionerAdministration:                       Ms CHAN Sai-ching

副區總監(行政)                                                                  陳世青女士

Deputy District CommissionerTraining:                               Mr CHU Ka Chung Casey

副區總監(訓練)                                                                 朱家聰先生

 

NOMINATED MEMBERS:                                             Mr WONG Shek-cheung

委任委員                                                                                 黃錫祥先生

                                                                                                Ms CHOI Pui-Yung Lillian

                                                                                                蔡佩蓉女士

                                                                                                Mr CHAN Cheong-shun

                                                                                                陳昌信先生

                                                                                                Mr YUEN Kai-tai

                                                                                                袁啟泰先生

 

ELECTED MEMBERS:                                                    Mr YUNG Chak-man

選任委員                                                                                 翁澤文先生

                                                                                                Mr Baldwin Tam Po-wang

                                                                                                譚步宏先生

                                                                                                Mr SIU Yu-ki

                                                                                                蕭禹基先生

                                                                                                Mr. John Wu

                                                                                                胡子初先生

                                                                                                Mr SY Kim-Cheung

                                                                                                施金獎先生

 

更新日期:2016627

 

 

1